Filters
328 items
Sort Alphabetically, A-Z
-
Lemon Cucumber
$4.76Lemon Cucumber
Cucumis sativus
$4.76 -
Lettuce Mix
$4.76Lettuce Mix
Lactuca sativa
$4.76 -
Listada Di Gandia Eggplant
$4.76Listada Di Gandia Eggplant
Solanum melongena
$4.76 -
-
-
Low's Pointed Lettuce
$4.76Low's Pointed Lettuce
Lactuca sativa
$4.76 -
Lower Salmon River Squash
$4.76Lower Salmon River Squash
Cucurbita Maxima
$4.76 -
Lupin Mix
$4.76Lupin Mix
Lupinus polyphyllus
$4.76 -
Magenta Spreen
$4.76Magenta Spreen
Chenopodium giganteum
$4.76 -
Maida's Kootenai Giant Tomato
$4.76Maida's Kootenai Giant Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
Maltese Cross
$4.76Maltese Cross
Lychnis chalcedonica
$4.76 -
Manitoba Tomato
$4.76Manitoba Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
Marketmore Cucumber
$4.76Marketmore Cucumber
Cucumis sativus
$4.76 -
Marshmallow
$4.76Marshmallow
Althaea officinalis
$4.76 -
-
Meadow Foraging Mix
$9.75Meadow Foraging Mix
Metchosin Farm
$9.75 -
-
Metchosin Farm Original Tomato Mix
$4.76Metchosin Farm Original Tomato Mix
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
Pre-OrderMetchosin Farm Originals Seed Potato Mix - (Pre-Order)
$20.00Metchosin Farm Originals Seed Potato Mix - (Pre-Order)
Solanum Tuberosum
$20.00 -
Metchosin Pink Tomato
$4.76Metchosin Pink Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
-
Pre-OrderMidnight Mix (Pre-Order)
$20.00Midnight Mix (Pre-Order)
Solanum Tuberosum
$20.00 -
Mika's Headache Blend
$4.76Mika's Headache Blend
Various species
$4.76 -