Filters
328 items
Sort Alphabetically, A-Z
-
Edible Daisy
$4.76Edible Daisy
Bellis perennis
$4.76 -
Pre-OrderEdible Habitat Bouquet
$25.00Edible Habitat Bouquet
Metchosin Farm
$25.00 -
-
Eggplant Mix
$4.76Eggplant Mix
Solanum melongena
$4.76 -
Emerite Pole Bean
$4.76Emerite Pole Bean
Phaseolus vulgaris
$4.76 -
English Wild Rose
$4.76English Wild Rose
Rosa canina
$4.76 -
European Black Elderberry
$4.76European Black Elderberry
Sambucus nigra
$4.76 -
European Blue Vervain
$4.76European Blue Vervain
Verbena officinalis
$4.76 -
Evening Primrose
$4.76Evening Primrose
Oenothera biennis
$4.76 -
-
-
Feverfew
$4.76Feverfew
Tanacetum parthenium
$4.76 -
Flanders Poppy
$4.76Flanders Poppy
Papaver rhoeas
$4.76 -
Flax Spray
$15.00Flax Spray
Metchosin Farm
$15.00 -
Flower Power Mix
$11.00Flower Power Mix
Metchosin Farm
$11.00 -
Foxglove
$4.76Foxglove
Digitalis purpurea
$4.76 -
French Marigold Bush Mix
$4.76French Marigold Bush Mix
Tagetes patula
$4.76 -
-
-
-
Gardener's Delight Tomato
$4.76Gardener's Delight Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
-
Genovese Basil
$4.76Genovese Basil
Ocimum basilicum
$4.76 -
Giant Orange Pear Tomato
$4.76Giant Orange Pear Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76