Filters
329 items
Sort Alphabetically, A-Z
-
Oxheart Tomato
$4.76Oxheart Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
-
-
Painted Mountain Corn
$4.76Painted Mountain Corn
Zea mays
$4.76 -
-
Parsley
$4.76Parsley
Petroselinum crispum
$4.76 -
-
Perennial Fennel
$4.76Perennial Fennel
Foeniculum vulgare
$4.76 -
-
Pickling Cucumber
$4.76Pickling Cucumber
Cucumis sativus
$4.76 -
Pin Cushion Flower (Scabiosa)
$4.76Pin Cushion Flower (Scabiosa)
Scabiosa columbaria
$4.76 -
-
Pink Berkeley Tie Dye Tomato
$4.76Pink Berkeley Tie Dye Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
-
-
Pole Bean Mix
$4.76Pole Bean Mix
Phaseolus vulgaris
$4.76 -
-
Poppy Mix
$4.76Poppy Mix
Papaver spp.
$4.76 -
Poppy Spray
$15.00Poppy Spray
Metchosin Farm
$15.00 -
SalePotato Fruit Seeds
$8.99Potato Fruit Seeds
Solanum Tuberosum
$8.99 -
Prairie Coreopsis
$4.76Prairie Coreopsis
Coreopsis palmata
$4.76 -
Principe Borghese Tomato
$4.76Principe Borghese Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
Pre-OrderPurple Haida Potato (Pre-Order)
$22.00$20.00Purple Haida Potato (Pre-Order)
Solanum tuberosum
$20.00$22.00 -
Purple Orach
$4.76Purple Orach
Atriplex hortensis var. rubra
$4.76