Filters
328 items
Sort Alphabetically, A-Z
-
-
Icelandic Poppy
$4.76Icelandic Poppy
Papaver nudicaule
$4.76 -
Idaho Blue-Eyed Grass
$4.76Idaho Blue-Eyed Grass
sisyrinchium Idahoense
$4.76 -
Ildi Tomato
$4.76Ildi Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
Immediate Shipping during Canada Post Strike
$15.00Immediate Shipping during Canada Post Strike
Metchosin Farm
$15.00 -
Indigo Rose Tomato
$4.76Indigo Rose Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
Insurance Percentage Plan
$1.00Insurance Percentage Plan
pt-insurance
$1.00 -
Italian Pole Bean
$4.76Italian Pole Bean
Phaseolus vulgaris
$4.76 -
Jack O' Lantern Pumpkin
$4.76Jack O' Lantern Pumpkin
Cucurbita pepo
$4.76 -
Jalapeño Pepper
$4.76Jalapeño Pepper
Capsicum annuum
$4.76 -
Japanese Suyo Long Cucumber
$4.76Japanese Suyo Long Cucumber
Metchosin Farm
$4.76 -
Jaune de Flamme Tomato
$4.76Jaune de Flamme Tomato
Solanum lycopersicum
$4.76 -
Jersey Pole Bean
$4.76Jersey Pole Bean
Phaseolus vulgaris
$4.76 -
Pre-OrderJerusalem Artichoke (Pre-Order)
$18.00Jerusalem Artichoke (Pre-Order)
Helianthus tuberosus
$18.00 -
Kale Mix
$4.76Kale Mix
Brassica oleracea
$4.76 -
Khorasan Wheat
$4.76Khorasan Wheat
Triticum turgidum ssp. turanicum
$4.76 -
King of the Early Bush Bean
$4.76King of the Early Bush Bean
Phaseolus vulgaris
$4.76 -
-
Korean Licorice Mint
$4.76Korean Licorice Mint
Agastache rugosa
$4.76 -
Lacinato Kale
$4.76Lacinato Kale
Brassica oleracea var. palmifolia
$4.76 -
Land Cress
$4.76Land Cress
Barbarea verna
$4.76 -
-
Lavender
$4.76Lavender
Lavendula spp.
$4.76 -
Lemon Balm
$4.76Lemon Balm
Melissa officinalis
$4.76